Your One-Stop Shop For All Your Industrial Supply Needs

Please Contact Us For a Formal Quote

+1 ( 281 ) 310 – 0628

Obsolete & Rare Parts Catalog – Page 33

Item Manufacturer Description
32241200 Ingersoll-Rand FASTENER, U TYPE 1/4-2 HP1000 .
32241507 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,SERVICE-DP/C.S. UNL
32241515 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, SERVICE-HP/LP CSU okay for service
32241523 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, SERVICE P-VLV/BREAT ER
32241531 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,SERVICE-CYLINDER REL VLV/P-VLV
32241549 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, SERVICE-BREATHER TR P
32241556 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE
32241564 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE
32241614 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, SERVICE-PV/SHUTTLE LV
32241622 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, SERVICE-PV/RELIEF
32241630 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, SERVICE-SHUTTLE/CS NL
32241648 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, SERVICE-DP/CS UNL
32241655 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, SERVICE-LP/HP UNL
32241663 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, SERVICE-TUBE ASSY W NUTS
32241671 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE
32241697 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE
32241705 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, SERVICE DP-LP/LP
32242901 Ingersoll-Rand FIL/REG/LUB
32243040 Ingersoll-Rand TUBING, FINNED 59.25IN (BENT)
32243057 Ingersoll-Rand TUBING, FINNED 54.50IN (BENT)
32243081 Ingersoll-Rand WHEEL-V-BELT-GAS M/F 32177834
32243669 Ingersoll-Rand BELTGUARD COMPLETE 5T2NL
32244428 Ingersoll-Rand COIL, A/C .
32244808 Ingersoll-Rand COVER-BG ACAC 7100/2540 PAINT BEIGE .
32245037 Ingersoll-Rand COIL, A/C 3000 MODINE .
32245169 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, AUX VLV/HEAD .
32245888 Ingersoll-Rand CLAMP, BUSHING H40/25NG
32245896 Ingersoll-Rand BUSHING, CRANKPIN
32245912 Ingersoll-Rand CAP, CRANKPIN
32245979 Ingersoll-Rand ELBOW, TUBE 1/4X1/8 MALE GYROLOK
32245995 Ingersoll-Rand ELBOW, TUBE 1/2X3/8 MALE GYROLOK S.S.
32246274 Ingersoll-Rand CRANKSHAFT
32246282 Ingersoll-Rand CRANKSHAFT ASSY – H20NG
32246324 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, HEAD-242/253 HP
32246332 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, SPACER-2-1/2 IN
32246340 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, SPACER-3 IN
32246548 Ingersoll-Rand CAPSCREW-HEX 3/8-16X1-3/ SAE GRADE 8 ZINC PLTD
32246555 Ingersoll-Rand WASHER, FLAT 3/8 NARROW
32246621 Ingersoll-Rand BRACE, ENGINE/COMPRESSOR PAINT Beige .
32246878 Ingersoll-Rand O-RING, VALVE PLATE 2-1/
32246910 Ingersoll-Rand O-RING, VALVE PLATE 4IN
32247512 Ingersoll-Rand SCREW, M4 X 12 HEX HD
32247611 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, SHAFT/END/COVER
32247629 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, CYL
32247637 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, FRAME/END/COVER
32247652 Ingersoll-Rand CYLINDER, 2.5IN 2420
32247678 Ingersoll-Rand PLATE, VALVE-LP 2420
32247694 Ingersoll-Rand HEAD, LP 2420
32247751 Ingersoll-Rand COVER, FRAME END INDIA
32247777 Ingersoll-Rand PLATE, VALVE-HP 2420
32247785 Ingersoll-Rand COVER, SHAFT END
32247793 Ingersoll-Rand COVER ASSY, SHAFT END 24 0
32247801 Ingersoll-Rand BELTWHEEL, 13.50IN P.D., A GROOVE
32247827 Ingersoll-Rand HEAD, HP 2420
32247850 Ingersoll-Rand O-RING, OIL FILL PLUG 2420
32247868 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, CYL/FRAME
32247876 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, SHAFT END COVER
32247884 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, FRAME END COVER
32247892 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, BREATHER
32247926 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, HEAD-HP 2420
32247934 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, HEAD-LP 2420
32247942 Ingersoll-Rand CLAMP, INTERCOOLER
32247975 Ingersoll-Rand BELTWHEEL, 13.50 P.D.,2A GROOVE INDIA
32248080 Ingersoll-Rand RING, COMPRESSION 2.500 N. (PT-01537)
32248098 Ingersoll-Rand RING, SCRAPER 2.500 IN. (PT-01538)
32248114 Ingersoll-Rand RING, OIL CONTROL SPACER 2.500 IN. (PT-01540)
32248122 Ingersoll-Rand BEARING, BALL (PT-01597)
32248130 Ingersoll-Rand VALVE, INLET 4 IN. (PT-01430)
32248148 Ingersoll-Rand RETAINER, INLET 4 IN. (PT-01431)
32248155 Ingersoll-Rand VALVE, DISCHARGE 4 IN. (PT-01465)
32248163 Ingersoll-Rand RETAINER, DISCHARGE 4 IN (PT-01466)
32248171 Ingersoll-Rand NUT, M4 HEX
32248189 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, VP / HEAD L.P. (PT-01505)
32248197 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, CYL./ VP-L.P. (PT-01532)
32248205 Ingersoll-Rand ASSY, VALVE PLATE LP 247
32248379 Ingersoll-Rand SWITCH XP LOW OIL LEVEL X-PROOF H20NG
32249278 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,VALVE/GASKET-MDL 253
32249286 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET SET-MODEL 253
32249294 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,VALVE/GASKET-MDL 242
32249302 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET SET-MODEL 242
32249492 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE, INLET GAUGE/INLET ROSS
32249500 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE, 1ST GAUGE/IC TEE
32249534 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE, 4TH STG GAUGE/4TH TG TRAP
32249575 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE, 3RD STG DISCH/I/C
32249609 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE, 4TH STG DISCH/I/C
32249633 Ingersoll-Rand TEE, MALE BRANCH HP SS ( ARKER)
32249799 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, INTERCOOLER TUBE AS Y (253)
32250060 Ingersoll-Rand COVER, ACAC 3000
32250334 Ingersoll-Rand COVER, BELTGUARD-3000 (M DINE) .
32250342 Ingersoll-Rand ASSY, DISCHARGE UNLOADER
32250359 Ingersoll-Rand SET, ACAC-BG-200(RT TO M DINE) 2540/7100/5T2NL
32250441 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,242 HP GASKET REPLAC
32250458 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,253 HP GASKET REPLAC
32250664 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, ACAC/RECVR AS S D TANK for2420 .
32250979 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, ACAC/RECVR AS S C 234/C
32251258 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY,ACAC/RECV AS&S N TANK 234
32252132 Ingersoll-Rand COVER, ACAC 15T/MODINE BEIGE .
32252140 Ingersoll-Rand BACK, BELTGUARD 15T/MODI beige .
32252157 Ingersoll-Rand SET,AFTRCLR/BG COVER
32252462 Ingersoll-Rand SUPPORT, BELTGUARD-3000
32252470 Ingersoll-Rand GROUP, TEBG-3000
32252777 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET – AIR HEAD HP
32252785 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET – VALVE PLATE HP
32252793 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET – SPACER PLATE HP
32252801 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET – AIR HEAD HP
32252819 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET – SPACER PLATE HP
32252827 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET – VALVE PLATE HP
32252868 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, ACAC/RECVR 2-3000A .
32252876 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, ACAC/RECVR 3000 .
32252884 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, ACAC/RECVR 3000
32252959 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,CONVERSION RT/MODINE
32253270 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,VALVE/GASKET-H20NG
32254518 Ingersoll-Rand HOSE, GAS INLET
32254526 Ingersoll-Rand Valve, Check
32254559 Ingersoll-Rand VALVE, DRAGON
32254690 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, UPGRADE 2540 HP GAS ET
32254724 Ingersoll-Rand VALVE, DISCH UNLOADING .
32255127 Ingersoll-Rand ASSY, THRUST/PIN(METRIC)
32255705 Ingersoll-Rand ASSY, AFTERCOOLER – 41
32255721 Ingersoll-Rand TEE – UNLOADER ORIFICE
32255903 Ingersoll-Rand WASHER, COPPER-1/4 IN .
32256018 Ingersoll-Rand RETAINER, PISTON NG .
32256026 Ingersoll-Rand WASHER,SPRING.820/.800ID 1.103/1.083 OD
32256059 Ingersoll-Rand LOCTITE 680,5ML TUBE
32256174 Ingersoll-Rand SET, SHEAVE 2A7.0X1.125
32256356 Ingersoll-Rand ELBOW – UNLOADER ORIFICE Make From 95031860
32257065 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,7100 SUCTION UNLOADE
32257073 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,2540 SUCTION UNLOADE
32257081 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,3000 SUCTION UNLOADE
32257099 Ingersoll-Rand MOTOR,5HP,230/1/60
32257172 Ingersoll-Rand ASSY, SHEAVE/BUSHING 1A .7PD X 7/8
32257263 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET,HEAD
32257271 Ingersoll-Rand SPACER, VLV. PLATE CA5/1
32257503 Ingersoll-Rand BUSHING, H.P. CON ROD (H 0NG)
32257511 Ingersoll-Rand BUSHING, L.P. CON ROD 32257529
32257883 Ingersoll-Rand BRACKET,OIL FILTER
32257982 Ingersoll-Rand KIT, FLOATING PISTON
32258048 Ingersoll-Rand FILTER, INTAKE
32258063 Ingersoll-Rand PIN, PISTON
32258113 Ingersoll-Rand ASSY, CONNECTING ROD
32258766 Ingersoll-Rand VALVE,CHECK
32258881 Ingersoll-Rand POLY-V-BELT, 39 IN LONG C-BT-222
32260903 Ingersoll-Rand HEAD, AIR 1-1/8 .
32261141 Ingersoll-Rand BODY, PILOT VALVE
32261166 Ingersoll-Rand NUT, VALVE
32262420 Ingersoll-Rand CRANKSHAFT COMPLETE (15T FAMILY)
32262545 Ingersoll-Rand NIPPLE, 1/2IN x 4.00IN SCHEDULE 80 ZINC PLATE
32263006 Ingersoll-Rand PISTON, MACHINING .
32263188 Ingersoll-Rand BELTWHEEL, MACHINING .
32263253 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET-HEAD .
32263261 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET-CYLINDER .
32263279 Ingersoll-Rand RING-PISTON PS723074 (B) DIM AND MATD CERT R
32263287 Ingersoll-Rand RIDER BAND PS723073 . (B) MATL CERT REQD
32263410 Ingersoll-Rand WASHER,FLAT, 5/16 COPPER .344/.347X.50X.062 .
32263436 Ingersoll-Rand ALT PIN ASSY, PISTON .
32263485 Ingersoll-Rand FAN-COOLING mf 32263295 .
32263709 Ingersoll-Rand BACK, BELTGUARD .
32263717 Ingersoll-Rand COVER, BELTGUARD .
32263733 Ingersoll-Rand MANIFOLD ASSY, OL5 TEBG
32263766 Ingersoll-Rand BELTGUARD ASSY .
32263808 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, PS UNLOADER L NE .
32265399 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, 10FGT DISCH
32265555 Ingersoll-Rand NAMEPLATE – WARNING H20NG
32267494 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, L.P. AIR HEAD 2540
32267502 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, L.P. AIR HEAD 3000, 7100
32267510 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, L.P. VALVE PLATE 3000,7100
32267528 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, 5IN AIRHEAD SPACE 253
32267536 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, 5IN AIR HEAD 253
32267544 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, 4IN AIRHEAD SPAC R 242
32267551 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET, 4IN AIR HEAD 242
32268005 Ingersoll-Rand ELEMENT,CASE OF 24
32268039 Ingersoll-Rand ELEMENT,CASE OF 24
32268401 Ingersoll-Rand ELEMENT,CASE OF 24
32268450 Ingersoll-Rand ELEMENT,CASE OF 24
32268831 Ingersoll-Rand SCREW, 3/8-16X3.00 HEX H (PT-01082) .
32268864 Ingersoll-Rand BOLT, VALVE 1ST STAGE (PT-01069) .
32268880 Ingersoll-Rand O-RING, HEAD – 1ST STAGE (PT-01070) .
32268898 Ingersoll-Rand O-RING, HEAD – 1ST STAGE (PT-01071) .
32268906 Ingersoll-Rand O-RING, 2ND STAGE (PT-01078) .
32268914 Ingersoll-Rand WASHER, COPPER – 2ND STA E (PT-01079) .
32268922 Ingersoll-Rand WASHER, COPPER 2ND STAGE (PT-01080) .
32268930 Ingersoll-Rand GUIDE, VALVE 2ND STAGE (PT-01058) .
32268963 Ingersoll-Rand HEAD, TOP PIECE – 1ST ST (PT-01068) .
32268989 Ingersoll-Rand HEAD, BTM PIECE 1ST STG (PT-01067) .
32269565 Ingersoll-Rand ROD, CONNECTING METRIC
32269805 Ingersoll-Rand CONNECTION, BREATHER TAN METRIC
32269839 Ingersoll-Rand ELBOW, TUBE 3/8X3/8METRI
32269854 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, BREATHER METRIC
32269862 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, BREATHER TANK METRIC
32269979 Ingersoll-Rand BEARING, MAIN PT-01190
32270035 Ingersoll-Rand PLATE, CRANKSHAFT END PT-01198
32270191 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, I/C TEE/S.V. LOCK
32270209 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, 2ND STG TRAP EE/S.V. BLOCK
32270589 Ingersoll-Rand COVER,FRAME END
32270597 Ingersoll-Rand COVER, FRAME END 242 .
32270621 Ingersoll-Rand FRAME, COMPRESSOR 3000 .
32270639 Ingersoll-Rand BAFFLE 234
32270647 Ingersoll-Rand BAFFLE 242
32270654 Ingersoll-Rand BAFFLE, OIL LEVEL 2540
32270977 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, 4TH TRP/3RD T P
32271439 Ingersoll-Rand BELTWHEEL, MACHINING .
32271553 Ingersoll-Rand WASHER, 1.036X1.25X.064 (HEADS)
32271587 Ingersoll-Rand CYLINDER, 3.5IN COMPLETE ALUMINUM-CHIPS-PAINTTHIS
32271678 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET – CYL/VALVE .
32271686 Ingersoll-Rand BRACKET, MTG, SHROUD ALP unpainted .
32271728 Ingersoll-Rand HEAD ASSY, ALPHA I .
32271736 Ingersoll-Rand HEAD ASSEMBLY
32272361 Ingersoll-Rand PISTON,23ANLM
32273880 Ingersoll-Rand VALVE, COMPLETE-50GA
32273898 Ingersoll-Rand VALVE, COMPLETE-20GA
32275620 Ingersoll-Rand BAFFLE, OIL LEVEL 5T2NL
32275836 Ingersoll-Rand WASHER, COPPER 1.00X.75 05H20NG .
32276172 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, DISCH/ACAC 15T
32276180 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, ACAC/RECVR 120 GAL 15TE SIMPLEX
32276198 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, ACAC/RECVR 240 GAL 2-15TA
32276214 Ingersoll-Rand BELTGUARD COMPLETE-15T
32276321 Ingersoll-Rand DECAL, CALIFORNIA .
32276883 Ingersoll-Rand CLAMP, 1/4 TUBE-INSULATE UMPCO #S325G SIZE 4 .
32276974 Ingersoll-Rand ASSY 1, CYLINDER BRACE .
32276982 Ingersoll-Rand ASSY 2, CYLINDER BRACE .
32276990 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, HEAD/MANIFOLD RH
32277006 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, HEAD/MANIFOLD LH
32278541 Ingersoll-Rand ASSY, FLOATING PISTON 15 4
32278558 Ingersoll-Rand RING SET, 15T4
32278566 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,RING/GASKET-15T4
32278608 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,FLOATING PISTON
32278616 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,RING/GASKET-2420
32278624 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET SET-2420
32278657 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,VALVE/GASKET-2420
32279408 Ingersoll-Rand WASHER .5 IN
32279549 Ingersoll-Rand PLUG, OIL FILLER-COMPLET 2420
32281032 Ingersoll-Rand COVER, BELTGUARD-2420 .
32281040 Ingersoll-Rand BACK, BELTGUARD-2475 PAINT BEIGE .
32281057 Ingersoll-Rand BRACE, BELTGUARD-LP 2420 Paint GBLACK .
32281065 Ingersoll-Rand BRACE, BELTGUARD-HP 2420 PAINT GBLACK
32281073 Ingersoll-Rand COVER, ACAC-2475 BEIGE .
32281099 Ingersoll-Rand GROUP, BG-2420 TEBG .
32281305 Ingersoll-Rand ASSEMBLY, CRANKSHAFT – C MPLETE
32281412 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,VALVE PLATE-CA3
32281487 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET KIT
32281545 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,VALVE PLATE
32281651 Ingersoll-Rand FAN, COOLER .
32281669 Ingersoll-Rand SPACER, COOLER FAN
32281735 Ingersoll-Rand VALVE, CHECK FLARE TYPE .
32281743 Ingersoll-Rand VALVE,CHECK
32281768 Ingersoll-Rand SET, SHEAVE 1A8.0X1.125. H BUSHING
32281792 Ingersoll-Rand ELBOW, MALE 5/8X1/2 .
32281800 Ingersoll-Rand MALE CONNECTOR 5/8 X 1/2 45DEG FLARE 48f-10-8 .
32281834 Ingersoll-Rand CONNECTOR MALE 1/4 X 1/4 .
32282113 Ingersoll-Rand HEAD, 2ND STAGE H25NG .
32282634 Ingersoll-Rand SET, SHEAVE 2B8.6X1.625 Q BUSHING .
32283004 Ingersoll-Rand PRESSURE SWITCH, NEMA 4 9013GHW-5XZ W75400T31D
32283038 Ingersoll-Rand SWITCH,PRESSURE-NEMA 1
32283046 Ingersoll-Rand SWITCH,PRESSURE-NEMA 4
32283079 Ingersoll-Rand ADAPTOR BUSHING 3/4 IN.X1/2 IN. NPT
32283111 Ingersoll-Rand BASE, ENGINE MOUNTING(K) (F/X)11G (KOHLER)
32283186 Ingersoll-Rand CAPSCREW, HEX 1/4-20 X 8 00 20H40NG
32283210 Ingersoll-Rand COVER, BELTGUARD COOLER .
32283228 Ingersoll-Rand AFTERCOOLER, AIRCOOLED .
32283418 Ingersoll-Rand CHECK VALVE 1INX3/4
32283715 Ingersoll-Rand ASSY, CRANKSHAFT-H40NG
32283723 Ingersoll-Rand BEARING, BALL W/SNAP RIN AND SEALS
32283731 Ingersoll-Rand COVER-SHAFT END H25/40NG
32283749 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE, OIL DRAIN-H20/H40N
32283798 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE, 2ND STG DISCH/I/C
32283814 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE, 3RD STG DISCH/I/C
32283848 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE, 4TH STG AFT/4TH ST TRAP
32284077 Ingersoll-Rand CRANKSHAFT ASSY -H25NG
32284879 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, UNL P.S./COMP ESSOR- 2340 .
32285413 Ingersoll-Rand SET, SHEAVE 1A6.0X1.375 .
32285991 Ingersoll-Rand MANIFOLD ASSY, OL5 ACAC .
32286080 Ingersoll-Rand FIL/REG/LUB
32286270 Ingersoll-Rand ELBOW, MALE 5/8X3/4 .
32286288 Ingersoll-Rand TUBE ASSY, DISCHARGE BLO K/TANK DC
32286296 Ingersoll-Rand ASSY, DISCHARGE UNLOADER .
32286551 Ingersoll-Rand HEAD, MACH. ALPHA III .
32286577 Ingersoll-Rand VALVE PLATE ASSEMBLY OL15 #50-351735 .
32286684 Ingersoll-Rand FAN MTG-MACH ALPHA III
32286700 Ingersoll-Rand PULLEY-FAN ALPHA III .
32286726 Ingersoll-Rand BEARING, CRANK ALPHA III .
32286809 Ingersoll-Rand SCREW, SOCKET HD SHOULDE ALPHA III .
32286817 Ingersoll-Rand PULLEY, BEARING ALPHA III .
32286825 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET – HEAD ALPHA III .
32286833 Ingersoll-Rand GASKET – CYLINDER ALPHA III .
32286890 Ingersoll-Rand RETAINING RING, INTERNAL I-137 STAINLESS STEEL
32286908 Ingersoll-Rand SPACER, BEARING ALPHA III .
32286916 Ingersoll-Rand SPACER, BEARING ALPHA III .
32286973 Ingersoll-Rand BEARING, ROD ALPHA III .
32287021 Ingersoll-Rand CAPSCREW, HEX HEAD ALPHA III .
32287096 Ingersoll-Rand BELTWHEEL, MACHINING ALPHA III .
32287146 Ingersoll-Rand PISTON, MACH. ALPHA III .
32287187 Ingersoll-Rand COVER, MACHINING ALPHA III u32287245 .
32287252 Ingersoll-Rand PIN ASSY, PISTON ALPHA III .
32287294 Ingersoll-Rand RIDER BAND – PISTON, 5.2 (B) ALPHA III .
32287351 Ingersoll-Rand BRACKET – FAN GUARD ALPHA III PAINT GBLACK .
32287369 Ingersoll-Rand BRACKET – FAN GUARD BGLACK .
32287393 Ingersoll-Rand UNLOADER ASSEMBLY ALPHA III .
32287831 Ingersoll-Rand HOSE, FLEX-3/4IN
32288284 Ingersoll-Rand CLAMP, TOP 20H40NG GBLACK
32288292 Ingersoll-Rand SET, GASKET-20H40NG
32288318 Ingersoll-Rand KIT,BEARING,CONN ROD 20H