Your One-Stop Shop For All Your Industrial Supply Needs

Please Contact Us For a Formal Quote

+1 ( 281 ) 310 – 0628

Obsolete & Rare Parts Catalog – Page 46

Item Manufacturer Description
092 SENSOR, BAROMETRIC PRESSURE
00111 HAMMER UNION 1502 Buttweld
375 1000A/1000V True-RMS AC/DC Cla / Fluke
512 FLANGE 4 ” WELD , 1500 CLASS C / 8 HOLES , 041500WNAN 1500 ANSI B16.5 Class WELD NECK FLANGE 4 ” 1500..LBS C / 8 HOLES, ASTM A105 ..
513 WELD FLANGE 3 ” 150 lbs 4 HOLE..03150WNAN ANSI B16.5 CLASS 150 WELD NECK FLANGE 3 ” 150 LBS..C / 4 HOLES , ASTM A105
514 PACKING FLEXITALI 3 ” TYPE CGI , 150 LBS
515 PACKAGING FLEXITALI 4 ” TYPE CGI , 1500 LBS
516 FIG 100 3 ” UNION 1000PSI HAMM UNION BLOW U010320 FIG . 100 3 ” METAL – METAL SEAL (1000 PSI ) THREADED
517 HAMMER UNION FIG- 100- 4 ” HAMMER SCREW UNION FIG . 100 4 ” METAL -METAL SEAL (1000 PSI )
561 HVAC Pro Infrared Thermometer . Fluke
627 GATE VALVE, 3 1/16″ 15,000PSI, Gate Valve, 3 1/16″ 15,000psi, Total, Model TFC, Manually Operated, PSL3, PR1, EE-1.5 Trim, Temp. Class U, Flanged End,
628 HYDRAULIC CHOKE, 3-1/16″ 15,00 Hydraulic Choke, 3-1/16″ 15,000psi, Total Type TCH, EE-NL Trim, Temp. Class U-X, PSL3, PR-1, Flanged End,
629 5-WAY STUDDED CROSS, 3 1/16″ 1 5-Way Studded Cross, 3 1/16″ 15,000psi x 3 1/16″ 15,000psi x 3..1/16″ 15,000psi x 3 1/16″ 15,000psi x 2-1/16″ 15,000psi, PSL-3, EE-NL Trim, Temp. Class U, Alloy Ring Grooves, Studded End
630 ADAPTER FLANGE, 3-1/16″ 15,000 Adapter Flange, 3-1/16″ 15,000psi X 3″ 1502 Male Wing Half, Intergal Material, PSL-3, DD/EE-NL Trim, Temp Class P-U, H2S Service Per Nace MR 0175, Alloy Ring Grooves
631 SPACER SPOOL, 2-1/16″ 15,000PS Spacer Spool, 2-1/16″ 15,000psi Flanged X 2-1/16″ 15,000psi Flanged, 10″ -12″ OAL, PSL-3, DD/EE-NL Trim, Temp Class P-U, H2S Service Per Nace MR 0175, Alloy Ring Grooves.
632 GATE VALVE, 2 1/16″ 15,000PSI, Gate Valve, 2 1/16″ 15,000psi, Total, Model TFC, Manually Operated, PSL3, PR1, EE-1.5 Trim, Temp. Class U, Flanged End,
633 TRANSMITTER FLANGED, (2) 2-1/1 Transmitter Flanged, (2) 2-1/16″ 15,000psi Studded Top Connections X (1) 2-1/16″ 15,000psi Studded Bottom Connection,..PSL3G, PR-2, DD/EE-NL Trim, Temp Class U-X, Studded Ends, API 6A Monogrammed.
634 FLANGED MUD GAUGE, 2-1/16″ 15, Flanged Mud Gauge, 2-1/16″ 15,000psi, Type F, Range 0-20,000psi, EE-1.5 Trim, Temp Class U, Alloy Ring Groove,..Flanged End
635 HYDRAULIC CHOKE CONTROL PANEL..HYDRAULIC CHOKE CONTROL PANEL FOR TYPE ‘C’..CHOKE CONSISTING OF THESE ITEMS:..-CONTROL PANEL FRAME, SKID TYPE BASE AND GAUGE..HOUSING CONSTRUCTED FROM WELDED CARBON STEEL..-OIL TANK, CARBON STEEL WITH SIGHT GAUGE AND OIL….
636 RING GASKET, BX152,Ring Gasket, BX152, Stainless Steel
637 RING GASKET, BX-154, Ring Gasket, BX-154, Stainless Steel
638 STUD, 7/8″ X 6 1/4″ B7 STUD 2 Stud, 7/8″ X 6 1/4″ B7 Stud 2 with 2- Grade 2H Nut, Black, All Thread
639 STUD, 1 1/8″ X 8″ B7 STUD WITH Stud, 1 1/8″ X 8″ B7 Stud with 2- Grade 2H Nut, Black, All Thread
640 NON-ELEVATING, HEAVY DUTY OIL..Non-Elevating, Heavy Duty Oil Field Skid, Three Run, 8″ I-Beam,..With Lifting Lugs on Both Ends, Decked with Expanded Metal
2035 Double Studded Adapter 18-3/4-10M x 13-5/8-10M x 9-3/16″ THK. W/Plated Studs and Nuts, API 6A, PSL-3, PU, DD-NL, EE-NL
2036 Double Studded Adapter 18-3/4-10M x 13-5/8-5M x 9-3/16″ THK, W/Plated Studs and Nuts, API 6A, PSL-3, PU, DD-NL, EE-NL
2161 INSERT, 3 1/2 X 2 7/8
3068 COMPRESSOR FLUID / ANDEROL
5980 RADIATION SHIELD, SIX PLATES WITH MOUNTING
6468 10,000 PSI GAGE FOR 7500 PSI P.D.
07133 radial shaft seal(B,D,E) / For Model – LP122A-3100
12028 LPC 40 SPRING / WT 18 lbs / NOV
13178 COBRA SIDE PINNED WEAR STRIP SUBASSY / **REPLACES P/N 9800** / 2 LBS / BRANDT
15437 Piston, Brake for Air Winch / Ingersoll-Rand
17178 HASKEL SEAL KIT,AD,M SERIES..Weight: 0.019 lbs
21302 GreenWorks G-MAX Rotating Trimmer — 40 Volt Li-Ion, 13in. Blade, Model
22048 Bushing / wt. 3 lbs/ Ingersoll-Rand
29462 GreenWorks G-MAX 40-Volt 2AH Lithium-Ion Battery
030316 3″ X 91FT 15K CEMENT HOSE W/3″ FIG 1502 MALE X FEMALE UNIONS ESTIMATED ABS WITNESS TESTING
30382 RETAINER, LOWER SPRING
31040 Kit, Seal (NBR) – one per pump (3531, 3531C, 3531HS, 3535, 3535C, 3537, 3537HS) / CAT PUMP
36011 STEM BUSHING, TITAN RX
37012 GRAVITY FEED OILERS-KG 1oz.,Connection:1/4NPT / 1 lb
38161 CRANK, SUB ASSY
40060 OPTO-MATIC CONSTANT LEVEL OILERS 4oz,Connection:1/4NPT 316 / 5 lbs
43906 3M – Electrical Coating, 15 fl oz
44108 VALVE,QV DM SS 35/3821-316831+ / CAT PUMP
44109 SPRING DM SS / CAT PUMP
44612 SEAT,QV,STPD DM SS 35/3821-31+
44728 RETAINER,SPG DM PVDF 35-38PFR,6831,35 / CAT PUMP
50923 Hose, 6 Meters / wt. 0.3 / Ingersoll-Rand
51029 Hose Fitting For Plumbing Hose / wt. 0.25 lbs / Ingersoll-Rand
51461 Seal kit / wt. 2 lbs / Ingersoll-Rand
51467 Pipe Pluge / wt. 0.25 / Replaces 50801 / Ingersoll-Rand
51712 Cap Screw / wt. 0.25 / Ingersoll-Rand
51814 Nipple, Fitting / wt. 0.25 / Ingersoll-Rand
51857 Breather / wt 0.75 / Ingersoll-Rand
51897 Pipe Pluge / wt 2 lbs / Ingersoll-Rand
52182 Fitting, Elbow / wt. 0.25 lbs / Ingersoll-Rand
58853 Double duty gauging tape ½” x 66’/20M / US TAPE
58856 ½” x 100’/30M / US TAPE
58891 20 oz. Metric, Brass
61025 OUTLET BOX W/25F 14/3 CORD W/FLIPSEAL & (2) 5-15 DUP..RECPTS 61025; ERICSON
66351 F32T8/SPP65/ECO FLU LAMP / 36 pack / GE
080206 DADO DE 1-1/2 X 2-3/8
080212 DADO DE 1-1/2 X 2-3/4
080302 DADO 1-1/2 X 3-1/8
080308 DADO DE 1-1/2 X 3-1/2
85122 4300K OEM D2S HID BULB / GERMANY / Philips
93129 EZY-TURN® #3 ARCTIC / 400 LB. 50 gal Drum / Jetlube
109213 O-RING, PTFE
113498 VALVE, SAFETY, 110 PSI
113555 4” X 88’ GATES GRD E 7500 WP / 12,000 TP API 7K FSL1 W/ 5” FIGURE 1002 MALE & 5” FIGURE 1004 FEMALE
114556 ” X 26.2’ GATES GRD E 7500 WP / 12,000 TP API 7K FSL1 W/ 5” FIGURE 1004 MALE X FEMALE ENDS
130678 Flanged Spacer Spool 16-3/4-5M x 16-3/4-5M x 39.37″ LG. (1Meter), API 16A, T-20, H2S Service
130679 Flanged Spacer Spool 16-3/4-5M x 16-3/4-5M x 196.85″ LG. (5 Meters), API 16A, T-20
130680 Flanged Spacer spool 16-3/4-5M x 16-3/4-5M x 78.74″ LG (2 Meters), API 16A, T-20, H2S Service
130681 Flanged Spacer Spool 16-3/4-5M x 16-3/4-5M x 137.8″ LG ( 3.5 Meters), API 16A, T-20
130682 Flanged Spacer Spool 16-3/4-5M x 16-3/4-5M x 59.06″ LG, API 16A, T-20
130683 Flanged Spacer Spool 20.750-3M x 20.750-3M x 39.37″ LG. (1 Meter) API 16A, T-20, H2S Service
130684 Flanged Spacer Spool 20.750-3M x 20.750-3M x 59.06″ LG. (1.5 Meters), API 16A, T-20, H2S Service
130685 Flanged Spacer Spool 20.750-3M x 20.750-3M x 78.74″ LG (2 Meters), API 16A, T-20, H2S
130686 Flanged Spacer Spool 20.750-3M x 20.7503M x 118.11″ LG (3 Meters), API 16A, T-20, H2S Service
130687 Flanged Spacer Spool 20.750-3M x 20.750-3M x 137.80″ LG. (3.5 Meters), API 16A, T-20, H2S Service
130688 Flanged Spacer SPol 20.750-3M x 20.750-3M x 177.17″ LG. (4.5 Meters), API 16A, T-20, H2S Service
130689 Flanged Spacer Spool 20.750-3M x 20.750-3Mx 196.85: LG ( 5 Meteres), API 16A, T-20, H2S, Service
142340 RRV,SPRING GUIDE ROD,2&3 Spring – Guide Rod, for 2″ & 3″ Reset Relief Valve, Pressure Range 400 – 5,000 psi; Standard / Sour Gas Service
142407 RRV,SPRING,RELEASE BUTTON,2&3″..Spring – Release Button for 2″ & 3″ Reset Relief Valve, Pressure Range 400 – 5,000 psi; Standard / Sour Gas Service
142412 RRV,SPRING KEEPER,2REG/HP&3REG..Spring Keeper, for 2″ & 3″ Reset Relief Valve, Pressure Range 400 – 5,000 psi; Standard / Sour Gas Service
142413 RRV,SPRING,RESET CRANK,2&3″ Spring – Reset Crank for 2″ & 3″ Reset Relief Valve, Pressure Range 400 – 5,000 psi; Standard / Sour Gas Service
142440 RRV,RESET CRANK ROLLER,UNIV.*Crank Roller for All Reset Relief Valves
143058 RRV,SPRING,LOAD,3,8K* Load Spring for 3 Reset Relief Valve 8,000psi
143081 RRV,BODY,3,8K,3″FIG1502M Body with 3″ Fig 1502 (Male) Weco ..Union Outlet Connection for 3″ ..RRV Pressure Relief Valve, ..Pressure Range 8,000 psi; ..Standard Service
143220 RRV,SCREW,LOAD,2REG/HP&3R EG..Screw – Load, for 2″ & 3″ Reset ..Relief Valve, Pressure Range 400 – ..5,000 psi; Standard / Sour Gas ..Service
143320 RRV,RELEASE BTTN,2REG/HP&3REG Release Button for 2″ & 3″ Reset ..Relief Valve, Pressure Range 400 – ..5,000 psi; Standard / Sour Gas ..ServiceG
143330 RRV,RELEASE BUTTON SHAFT,2&3..Release Button – Shaft, for 2″ & 3″ ..Reset Relief Valve, Pressure ..Range 400 – 5,000 psi; Standard / ..Sour Gas Service
166444 MANIFOLD, FLUID OUTLET, ..1″ M.NPT X 3/8″ F.NPT X 3/8″ F.NPT..
184130 COLLAR, COUPLING
184422 Lifting Bags / 5 lbs
280105 RB,ELV,BAL-STRAP-ASSY,3-1/2
303010.0007 LEO2Ei/81191/-1…30 BAR/G1/4″ / 4 lbs / Keller
321940 Jet Lathe, 7-1/2HP, 3P, 60 Center In
433606 RH,MG,MUD,MTL SL BRKT..ST,606 Metal Side Seal Brackets – (Set) for..MG-600 & MG-800 Mud Guard
433607 RH,MG,MUD,N&B ST,F/SIDE SL,607..Nuts & Bolts for Side Seals – (Set)..for MG-600 & MG-800 Mud Guard
433808 RH,MG,MUD,N&B ST,F/ENDSL,808..Nuts & Bolts for End Seals – (Set)..for MG-800 Mud Guard
433830 RH,MG,MUD,ENDSL ST,801,2.37CR..End Seals – (Set), Neoprene (CR)..Rubber Compound (standard..material) for MG-800 Mud Guard,..2-3/8 Inch OD Drill Pipe
433831 RH,MG,MUD,ENDSL ST,801,2.87CR..End Seals – (Set), Neoprene (CR)..Rubber Compound (standard..material) for MG-800 Mud Guard,..2-7/8 Inch OD Drill Pipe
433833 RH,MG,MUD,ENDSL ST,801,3.50CR End Seals – (Set), Neoprene (CR)..Rubber Compound (standard..material) for MG-800 Mud Guard,..3-1/2 Inch OD Drill Pipe
433946 RH,MG,MUD,ENDSL ST,801,5.88CR End Seals – (Set), Neoprene (CR)..Rubber Compound for MG-800..Mud Guard, 5-7/8 Inch OD Drill..Pipe
433954 RH,MG,DISCHRG HOSE,803,6″X10FT..Discharge Hose Only (10 foot) for..MG-800 Mud Guard with 6 Inch..End Connections
524340 EX Solenoid / 15lb / Vicker
710542 SEAL RING,12.50 ID X13.50 OD X .750
710588 SEAL RING,15.50 ID X16.50 OD X .750
805569 TIP, SPRAY, Q-TYPE : 15090
900030 DOCUMENTATION CHARGE
1019935 G2150 – Crosby G2150 17t Bolt Type Chain..Shackle 1-1/2 in Maxtough
1019971 G2150 – Crosby G2150 35t Bolt Type Chain..Shackle 2 in Maxtough
1021591 SEAT GATE VLV 4.000-7.5M LP BOOT 85D NBR PSL-1 AND PSL-2 / FORUM
1022028 Pump Switch – 15MMPD2WPWS
1050458 4WE10J3X/CG24N9K4 DIRECTIONAL..VALVE / 15 lbs / REXROTH
1050556 4WE6D6X/EG24N9K4 DIRECTIONAL CONTROL VAL / BOSCH REXROTH
1057228 M-3SED6CK1X/350CG24N9K4 POPPET..VALVE BOSCH REXROTH
1100163 MOUNTING PLATE, ROTATION MANIFOLD / 2 LBS / NOV
1113202 VSR-F-EX 2″ WATER FLOW INDICATOR EXPLOSION PROOF
1500382 VLV, CHECK, 1/4″TUBE, 6000 PSI 316SS, 5 PSI CRACKI / 0.5 lbs / NOV
1534127 WE-1SP-M12X1 CHANGEOVER SWITCH / 1 lb / BOSCH REXROTH
2080004 Auto-shim assembly
2122016 New 5” 19.50# G105, I.E.U., R2, RDT-USA Drill Pipe 6-5/8” OD x 3-1/4” ID x 2” LTS Tool Joints, NC50 Connections, Kopr Kote Thread Compound, Plastic Thread Protectors, 95% Remaining Body Wall, 100% Inspected & Traceable
2122017 New 5” 19.50# S135, I.E.U., R2, RDT-USA Drill Pipe 6-5/8” OD x 3-1/4” ID x 2” LTS Tool Joints, NC50 Connections, Kopr Kote Thread Compound, Plastic Thread Protectors, 95% Remaining Body Wall, 100% Inspected & Traceable
2122018 New 9-1/2” OD x 3” ID x 31’ Long, 4145HT, RDT-USA Spiral Drill Collar, Slip Recess, 7-5/8 REG Connections, Boreback Box & Relief Groove Pin, Cold Rolled & Phosphated Threads, Kopr Kote Thread Compound, HD Composite Thread Protectors
2122019 New, 8” OD x 2-13/16″ ID x 31’ Long, 4145HT, RDT-USA Spiral Drill Collar, Slip Recess, 6-5/8 REG Connections, Boreback Box & Relief Groove Pin, Cold Rolled & Phosphated Threads, Kopr Kote Thread Compound, HD Composite Thread Protectors
2152016 3-3/8″ – will break from 3-3/8″ to 3-3/4″
2152017 3-7/8″ – will break from 3-7/8″ to 4-1/8″
2152018 4-3/8″ – will only break 4-3/8″
2152019 4-1/2″ – will break from 4-1/2″ to 4-7/8″
2152020 5-1/4″ – will break from 5-1/4″ to 5-1/2″
2152021 5-5/8″ – will break from 5-5/8″ to 5-7/8″
2152022 6″ – will break from 6″ to 6-1/4″
2152023
2152024 7-5/8″ – will break from 7-5/8″ to 7-7/8″
2152025 8-3/8″ – will break from 8-3/8″ to 8-5/8″
2152026 8-3/4″ – will break from 8-3/4″ to 9″
2152027 9-7/8″ – will only break 9-7/8″
2152028 10-5/8″ – will break from 10-5/8″ to 11″
2152029 12″ – will break from 12″ to12-1/4″
2152030 13-1/2″ – will break from 13-1/2″ to 13-3/4″
2152031 14-1/2″ – will break from 14-1/2″ to 14-3/4″
2152032 16″ – will only break 16″
2152033 18-1/2″ – will only break 18-1/2″
2152034 20″ – will only break 20″
2152035 22″ – will only break 22″
2152036 26″ – will only break 26″
2152037 28″ – will only break 28″
2152038 30″ – will only break 30″
2901302 Greenworks 2901302 80V 2.0 Ah Lithium-Ion Battery
2901402 Greenworks 2901402 80V Lithium-Ion Single Port Battery Charger
2938581 Power Supply Unit QUINT-PS-100-240AC/24DC/5 ( 2938581 ) / Phoenix Precision Sdn bhd
3106283 Seal Kit MSP 29-500-Conv
4080234 Concentrate Port /
4080344 Concentrate port 2.5”
5774002 Water Valve..Mkr: Evac Oy..WEIGHT – 0.24..H – 4.33, L – 3.35, W – 2.36
6100442 Seal /
6110225 Seal /
6110229 permeate port seal
6436109 INSERT DU 7 X 5 7/8
07923264 SEAL/GASKET, LINER 5″
012180254
23036676 Output IGBT 120T module..Make: Ingersoll Rand..WEIGHT 81 LBS.
30000700 PIN-RELEASE LINK-H/D / Forum
30154368 TRANSDUCER, PRESSURE / 2LBS / NOV
30182002 WASHPIPE,ROTARY UNION,4″BORE,7 1/2″THREAD OD
36000200 P-QUIP PISTON LINK / FORUM
39433735 ULTRA COOLANT: 5 GAL CONTAINER / Ingersoll Rand
051882800 RTNR 4 5000 API / FORUM
051882900 DWN-STOP RING 4 5000 / FORUM
051883000 THRUST WSHR 4 5000 AP / FORUM
051965621 RK RBR STND 3.000-7.5M MLGV MUD LINE GATE VLV REPAIR KIT
051965631 RK MAJOR STND 3.000-7.5M MLGV MUD LINE GATE VLV REPAIR KIT
051965641 RK MINOR STND 3.000-7.5M MLGV MUD LINE GATE VLV REPAIR KIT
052076609 GATE 4.000 316 SS 7500 TC CTG / FORUM
54385802 BELT PULLEY
54405804 COUPLING HUB
54406001 FRICTION ELEMENT
54565780 DISTRIBUTOR
54583180 OIL FILLING
54589202 FRAME FOOT – Item: 54589202 replaces item: 54589201
54804680 BRAKE
56075701 BOWL SPINDLE
57519380 BOWL DISC
59000108 PINLET FOR RODS / Forum
64378660 CONTROL PANEL CDP-312R
64606859 RPBA-01-KI
64606964 RDCO-03C-KIT
64669982 PPCS BRANCH & DA APBU-44C
71,053,748 Safe (retaining ring), Ingersoll Rand
71,053,854 Bearing, Ingersoll Rand
71,053,862 Oil retainer, ..Ingersoll Rand
71056410 Warning Tag / wt. 0.75 lbs / Ingersoll-Rand
71087076 Ring, Retaining / wt. 2 lbs / Ingersoll-Rand
71087084 Ring, Retaining / wt. 0.25 lbs / Ingersoll-Rand
71087100 Cap Screw / wt. 0.25 / Ingersoll-Rand
71087332 Sprag Clutch / Ingersoll-Rand
71107692 Fitting / wt. 0.3 / Ingersoll-Rand
71108872 Pin / wt. 0.5 lbs / Ingersoll-Rand
71,113,179 Oil retainer, Ingersoll Rand
71,126,874 Friction disc, Ingersoll Rand
71,262,257 Rubber gasket, For use in air hoist Force 5
86010008 Locknut, Bearing / GOULDS ITT
409220050 2” ID x 100 ft Gates 10,000 PSI API 7K cementing hose, 15,000 PSI test, coupled with 2” integral figure 1502 union, (male x female). Hydrostatic test certificate included.
471982502 HEATING ELEMENT 2 X 1650W 254V MFG REF 471982502..REPLACING 471982702
600867620 DRILL IMPACT 1/2″ 9.6AMP
1401491000 NUT,LOCK,TITAN,00.750″-16 / Meco
1401955000 SHEAVE,5-7M-02.290″OD / Meco
1402099000 PLUG,PIPE,HEX,1/8″-27,BRS / Meco..*PN 1402100000 IS AN..OBSOLETE PART. THIS IS..THE REPLACEMENT.
1402841000 PLUG,PIPE,HEX HD,00.125″ / Meco
1402884000 ISOLATOR, BEARING / Meco
1403083000 O-RING,#025,VITON,75 DURO / Meco
1403094000 CARRIER,BRG ISOLATOR / Meco
3503480000 WASHER,STAT-O-SEAL,.190″ / Meco
495891162229 Key, Impeller / Gould
24E013 HEAVY DUTY AIR CONTROLS / ..100 PSI MAX. WORKING PRESSURE..
000800-00040 3/8″ Grade 100 Allow Chain
0020-H01-MG0225 KUNKLE SAFETY VALVE 0020-H01-MG0225 2” MNPT X 2” FNPT BRASS BODY AND TRIM NON-CODE LIQUID SERVICE SET @ 225 PSIG / Pentair
0021-2711-900 Drive Belt / Westfalia Separator
005930-05-10 PIPE PLUG HEX HD 1 NPT –ZN PLATED / CAMERON
005940-09 SCREW, SOC HD SET 1.000-8 X 1.000 / CAMERON
006-7403 RETAINER / wt 0.1 / CAT
007168-205 PIRECLA1B1T2 GAS DETECTOR / Det-Tronics
01-0067 7/8″ 6X19 IWRC EIP RRL DOM..Includes WRTB Wire Rope Warning Tag #193. / Bridon
01-0380 5/8″ (16mm) DYFORM 34LR (2160) DOM..Includes WRTB Wire Rope Warning Tag #193. / Bridon
01-0387 7/8″ DYFORM 34LR (2160) DOM..Includes WRTB Wire Rope Warning Tag #193. / Bridon
01-0388 7/8″ 22MM NR MAXIPACT 34X7 GALV RLL 2160 GR WR..Includes WRTB Wire Rope Warning Tag #193. / Bridon
018492-90 O-RING – 4.562″ OD X .312 CROSS / Cameron
018F6901 DANFOSS SOLENOID COIL 24V / Danfoss
030600-01 TESTER, BOP – TYPE F CUP TYPE,..9-5/8″ CASING, 40 LB/FT THRU 32.3..LB/FT CASING WEIGHT RANGE, W/4-1/2″..INT. FLUSH CONN. THDS.
030600-02 TESTER, BOP – TYPE ‘F’ CUP TYPE, 9-5/8″..CASING, 43.5 Lb/Ft THRU 53.5 Lb/Ft CSG..WEIGHT RANGE, WITH 4-1/2″ INT. FLUSH..CONN. THREADS
030600-05 TESTER, BOP – TYPE F CUP TYPE,..10-3/4″ CASING, 32.75 LB/FT THRU..51 LB/FT CASING WEIGHT RANGE,..W/4-1/2″ INT. FLUSH CONN. THDS.
030600-06 TESTER, BOP – TYPE F CUP TYPE,..10-3/4″ CASING, 55.5 LB/FT THRU..65.7 LB/FT CASING WEIGHT RANGE,..W/4-1/2″ INT. FLUSH CONN. THDS.
030600-07 TESTER, BOP – TYPE ‘F’ CUP TYPE, 13-3/8″ CASING, 48 Lb/Ft THRU 61 Lb/Ft CASING..WEIGHT RANGE, WITH 4-1/2″ INT. FLUSH..CONN. THREADS
030600-08 TESTER, BOP – TYPE ‘F’ CUP TYPE, 13-3/8″..CASING, 68 Lb/Ft THRU 72 Lb/Ft CASING..WEIGHT RANGE, WITH 4-1/2″ INT. FLUSH..CONN. THREADS
030600-10 TESTER, BOP – TYPE F CUP TYPE,..20″ CASING, 78.6 LB/FT THRU 133.0..LB/FT CASING WEIGHT RANGE, W/4-1/2″..INT. FLUSH CONN. THDS.
030605-02 TESTER, BOP – TYPE ‘F’ CUP TYPE,..7″ CASING, 17LB/FT THRU 26 LB/FT..CASING WEIGHT RANGE, WITH 3-1/2″..INT. FLUSH CONN. THREADS
030605-03 TESTER, BOP – TYPE ‘F’ CUP TYPE, 7″ CSG..29 Lb/Ft THRU 38 Lb/Ft CASING WEIGHT..RANGE, WITH 3-1/2″ INT. FLUSH CONN…THREADS
030605-04 ASSEMBLY – 7-5/8″ CASING SIZE, TYPE F CUP TYPE BOP TESTER
030605-05 ASSEMBLY – 7-5/8″ CASING SIZE, TYPE F CUP TYPE BOP TESTER
03151-9193-0002 PLEASE VERIFY THE..SUITABILITY OF THE QUOTED INSTRUMENT FOR YOUR APPLICATION BEFORE PURCHASING
049089-02 ACTUATOR SCREW SUBASSY D BOP
049223-01 WEAR RING, OPERATING PISTON – U BOP 10.984 X 10.734 X 1.000 / cAMERON
049223-14 WEAR RING, OPERATING PISTON, U BOP
049223-17 WEAR RING, OPERATING PISTON, U BOP
049742-12 “SEALS, BEARINGS, & SCRAPERS, DL..BOP”
049742-18 SEALS, BEARINGS AND SCRAPERS FOR..TYPE ‘DL’ BOP, 21-1/4″ 2M, 20-3/4″ 3M, 21-1/4″ 5M
051997709DQ GATE 4 7500 17-4PH DYE PEN QPQ OR PLASMA NITRIDING / Forum
054007-10625 Splice Kit, Scotchcast 72-N Series, 1.25 – 2.25″ 72-N5 – 3M
05466500HP LINER, 5″
060-112066 DANFOSS KP2 PRESSURE SWITCH
061-H17-SR H17 -TW TWREX SR . TORQUE CYLINDER ASSEMBLY CYLINDER TORQUE T – Wrex SR CYLINDER TORQUE T – Wrex SR . H17
061-J20-RK Seal kit
08-13477 2” Stainless Pump 08-13477 / 90 lbs / Wilden
083E-0-35 SENSOR, RELATIVE HUMITIY (0-1 VDC)
090175S MANGUERA DE 30FT
0C0042 POWER CARD LIV A/B LW / MFG REF 675852400, 0675837808 WEIGHT 0.60 KGS / ELECTRLUX
10000-59645 OIL FILTER
10000-59651 FUEL FILTER
10000-59652 FUEL FILTER
10000-59653 FUEL FILTER
10127413-001 Diaphragm, Active;Separator;1 in^2;Matl Viton 70±5 Shore;Thk 0.205 in;Min -0020 °F;Max 400 °F;For E17-152 (H2S) Protector
102-3506 SOLENOID A / wt 3.1 LBS . CAT
107-5565 CIRCLIP / 1 LBS / CAT
108-5603 SCREW / wt 0.1 / CAT
1090T10 Cover & Grid Assy.for Metalic Grid type Coupling 1090T10C 1166121-..1090T10 – Falk Corp
10E GSKT VIC 2.000 / 27 lbs / BRANDT
1100279+70 ROTATION MANIFOLD / 15 LBS / NOV
1101011600240707I BLP-100 1-1/2″ x 24′-7″ with Standard Eyes each end 6×36 Class, IWRC, Galv Import..WLL: 21 Tons vertical
1101012000140007I BLP-100 2″ x 14′ with Standard Eyes each end 6×36 Class, IWRC, Galv Import ..WLL: 37 Tons vertical
1121-4210 22MM QS816V 8X25 GRADE 1960 RRL GALV PLASTICIZED CORE – Mfgd. by Teufelberger
124015H-1145-WHKT Honda 124015H-1145-WHKT 1-1/2\ Hose Kt Wh15
125135+20 RRA, MLTRM, 13-5M, 2-7/8″ TO 5.5″, W/RET SCREW / 15 lbs /NOV
12B6662X012 WASHER,ANTIEXTRUSION / Fisher
12B6679X012 PACKING SET / Fisher
12B9149X022 SEAL RING/SPR,RADIAL / Fisher
131-3815 SEAL GP / wt 0.2 / CAT
13229-08 13229-08 BUSHING 1/2″X5/8″X1/2″ TYPE-RX BUSHING 1/2″ X 5/8″ X 1/2″ TYPE-TITAN CLASS “RX” 3″/1502, CONECTION # 36000-02 FOR SAFETY VALVE..
13229-10 BUSHING F/PISTON BUSHING 3/8″ X 1/2″ X 23/32″ TYPE-TITAN CLASS “RX” 3″/1502,..CONECTION # 36000-02 FOR SAFETY VALVE
13229-12 BUSHING 3/4″X7/8″X1-1/8 TYPE-RX..BUSHING 3/4″x7/8″x1-1/8″ TYPE-TITAN CLASS “RX” 3″/1502, CONECTION # 36000-02 FOR SAFETY VALVE..
13229-13 BUSHING 3/8″X1/2″X5/8″ TYPE-RX..BUSHING 3/8″x1/2″x5/8″ TYPE-TITAN CLASS “RX” 3″/1502, CONECTION # 36000-02 FOR SAFETY VALVE..
13304-002 Weatherproof Re-entrant Horn, 2.5 foot equivalent air column, having a nominal dispersion angle of 45Deg (maximum 95Deg), with epoxy protective coating.
135-8812 GASKET KIT / wt 0.7 / CAT
137-1930 IMPELLER / wt 2.1 LBS / CAT
13B7331X042 GASKET,SPIRAL WOUND / Fisher
1401950000-TFL BEARING,BALL,TEFLON COAT / Meco
140M-I8P-C50-CXM 3PL AB CIRCUIT BREAKER (MCP) BULLETIN 50AMP
14A CPLG VIC 2.000 #78 SNAP / 2 LB / BRANDT
14B0133X012 SEAL RING/SPR,RADIALL / Fisher
15-0820C 11006651 SPRING, M100SR-60 LBS OUTER, CS 10.2 / Pentair ..HTS: 7320.20.5060 / EAR99 / coo-USA
15-0821B 11006653 SPRING, M100SR-20 LBS INNER, CS 3.8 / Pentair ..HTS: 7320.20.5060 / EAR99 / coo-USA
15-11552 3” Stainless Pump 15-11552 / 90 LBS / Wilden
15B316 FITTING, OUTLET, SST, M42 X 2.0 X 3/4″ M.NPT..
15H371 ADAPTER
15T272 COUPLING, QUICK RELEASE, 3/8″ NPT..
15T273 SWIVEL, 90 DEG. 1″ M.NPT X 1″ F.NPSM..
15YM Flanged Adapter SPool 18- 3/4-10M x 13-5/8-10M x 30″ LG> W/Plated Studs and Nuts, API 6A, PSL-2, U, DD-NL
165-3929 BOLT-HEX HEAD / wt 0.1 / CAT
17179-71 SEAL KIT FOR M71 HASKEL PUMP..Weight: 0.012 lbs
173-7188 GUIDE – VALVE / wt 03 / CAT
1760-1104 STEM GUIDE
1760-1109 BALL & ARM
1760-1199 REPAIR KIT, TOGGLE VALVE, SHORT
1760-1312 BALL GUIDE
1760A Triple Output DC Power Supply
182LNA-EU SCALER, NEEDLE, MODEL 182LNA-EU (LEVER THROTTLE, NINETEEN 1/8″ (3MM) DIAMETER STEEL NEEDLES 5″ / wt 8 lbs / Ingersoll Rand
1C970-16-8 70 SER-FEM MET SWV(BALL NSE) P10NB0
1GBK2 Knot Wire Cup Brush,4 In Dia,0.0230 Wire WESTWARD
1H-1023 RING / wt 0.1 / CAT
1J872506992 WIPER,LOWER / Fisher
1K117706992 O-RING / Fisher
1R-0755 FILTER A / wt 4.4 LBS / CAT
1R-1804 Fuel Water Separator / 1lb / CAT
1T779 Analog Multimeter,1000V,10A,20M Ohms SIMPSON ELECTRIC 260-8P
1TC62 Analog Multimeter,1000V,10A,20M Ohms / SIMPSON ELECTRIC 260-8XPI
1W-0390 TUBE / wt 3 LBS / CAT
1W-1654 TURBO G / wt 70.5 / CAT
1W-8895 GASKET / wt 0.1 / CAT
200680Y118 RGG 2.7/8″EU 18 DEG 150TON ELEV
200SB SEA HORSE HOSE 200SB 6″ X 6.00 MTS
202-2175 GASKET-KIT / wt 0.6 / CAT
202702-6-4S ADAPTER, AEROQUIP 202702-6-4S / Aeroquip
2070-0560 7/8″ 6×26 IWRC EEIPS Domestic (Bridon) Wire Rope
20712-02 PIN SPIROL NP 20712-02 PIN SPIROL NP 20712-02 SPIROL PIN 1/8″ X 5/8″ TYPE-TITAN CLASS “RX” 3″/1502, CONECTION #36000- 02 FOR SAFETY VALVE..
20712-03 PIN SPIROL NP 2071203 PIN SPIROL NP 2071203 SPIROL PIN 1/8″ X 7/8″ TYPE-TITAN CLASS “RX” 3″/1502, CONECTION #36000- 02 FOR SAFETY VALVE..
20712-04 SPIROL PIN 1/4″X1-1/2″ TYPE-RX SPIROL..PIN 1/4″X1-1/2″ TYPE-TITAN CLASS “RX” 3″/1502, CONECTION #36000- 02 FOR SAFETY VALVE..
20712-13 SPIROL PIN 1/4″X1-1/2″ TYPE-RX SPIROL..PIN 1/4″X1-1/2″ TYPE-TITAN CLASS “RX” 3″/1502, CONECTION #36000- 02 FOR SAFETY VALVE..
2091517-01 PACKER, VBR, 16-3/4″ 10M TYPE “U” BOP,..5-1/2″ TO 3-1/2″ OD PIPE DUAL COMPOUND API 16A TEMP CLASS “XX”
21500-00-12-50-02 7200 5MM PROXIMITY PROBE / Bently Nevada
21501-00-40-05-02 5MM PROXIMITY PROBE / Bently Nevada
2163090-02-03 RAM SUBASSY, 18-3/4 15K T AND TL BOP..2-7/8 OD PIPE (CAMRAM 350 TM)..PER API 16A 3RD ED ..SP-5050-51 & SP-5055-51..TEMP CLASS EF
2163090-03-06 RAM HANG-OFF SUBASSY, 18-3/4 15K T/TL 3-1/2 OD PIPE, (CAMRAM 350 TM)..PER API 16A 3RD ED SP-5050-51 & SP-5055-51 TEMP CLASS: EF
2163090-07-04 RAM, SUBASSY, 18-3/4″ 15M ‘T/TL’ BOP..5.00″ OD PIPE..PER API 16A T-20 TEMP CLASS “EF”..SP-005050-51 AND SP-005055-51
2163090-13-03 RAM SUBASSY, 18-3/4 15K T AND TL..BOP 7-5/8 OD CSG;(CAMRAM 350 TM)..PER API 16A 3RD ED..SP-5050-51 & SP-5055-51..TEMP CLASS EF
2163090-16-05 RAM, SUBASSY, 18-3/4″ 15M ‘T/TL’ BOP, 9-5/8″ OD CSG PER API 16A T-20 TEMP CLASS “EF” WITH DNV AND ABS CERTIFICATION
2163090-17-03 RAM SUBASSY, 18-3/4 15K T AND TL..BOP 10-3/4 OD CSG;(CAMRAM 350 TM)..PER API 16A 3RD ED T-20..SP-5050-51 & SP-5055-51..TEMP CLASS EF
2163090-19-04 RAM SUBASSY, 18-3/4″ 15M# T AND TL..BOP 13-3/8″ OD CSG HIGH TEMP API,TEMP CL “EF” DNV AND ABS CERTIFICATION
2163090-22-02 RAM SUBASSY, 18-3/4 15K T AND TL..BOP 13-5/8 OD CSG (CAMRAM 350 TM)..PER API 16A 3RD ED..SP-5050-51 & SP-5055-51..TEMP CLASS:EF
2163613-06 CAMRAM 5.000 PIPE PACKER 20-3/4 3M..AND 21 1/4 2M TYPE ‘U’ BOP PER API 16A, TEMP CLASS “XX”
2163613-15 PACKER – CAMRAM (TM) 13.375″ CASING..20-3/4″ 3M & 21-1/4″ 2M TYPE ‘U’ BOP…API 16A, TEMP CLASS “XX”
2163613-16 CAMRAM 16.000 CASING PACKER 20-3/4..3M AND 21 1/4 2M TYPE ‘U’ BOP PER..API 16A, TEMP CLASS “XX” **NOTE: PN 2010583-21 IS OBSOLETE,..REPLACED BY PN 2163613-16**
2163613-18 CAMRAM 5.875 PIPE PACKER 20-3/4 3M..AND 21-1/4 2M ‘U’ BOP PER API 16A, TEMP CLASS “XX”
2163613-20 RAM PKR, 20-3/4 3M & 21-1/4 2M ‘U’ 13.625 CSG, CAMRAM, API 16A, TEMP..CLASS “XX”
2163621-01 TOP SEAL, CAMRAM 21 1/4-2M# & 20 3/4-3M# TYPE “U” BOP API 16A